BNP Paribas WRE Total Return Index (EUR)

Name ISIN
NORDEX SE DE000A0D6554
JINKOSOLAR HOLDING CO-ADR US47759T1007
GS YUASA CORP JP3385820000
CHINA LONGYUAN POWER GROUP-H CNE100000HD4
SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC US83417M1045
GENERAL ELECTRIC CO US3696041033
SIEMENS AG DE0007236101
FIRST SOLAR INC US3364331070
COVANTA HOLDING CORP US22282E1029
NEXTERA ENERGY INC US65339F1012
LG CHEM LTD KR7051910008
SUNPOWER CORP-CLASS A US8676524064
IBERDROLA SA ES0144580Y14
CANADIAN SOLAR INC CA1366351098
NOVOZYMES AS CLASS B DK0060336014
XINYI SOLAR HOLDINGS LTD KYG9829N1025
COSAN LTD BMG253431073
CEMIG SA -SPONS ADR US2044096012
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENERGY ES0143416115
ORMAT TECHNOLOGIES INC US6866881021
ACCIONA SA ES0125220311
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S DK0010268606
TERRAFORM POWER INC US88104R2094
ENERSYS US29275Y1029
VERBUND AG AT0000746409
FORTUM OYJ FI0009007132

Master Data

ISIN: DE000SLA3UK4
Bloomberg Ticker: BNPIRETE Index
WKN: SLA3UK

Current quotes

Last quote 11/15/2019, 22:49: 32.03 XXP
Day range: 32.03 / 32.03 XXP
Change abs./rel.: 0.00 / 0.00%
Year range: 26.81 / 34.22 XXP

Documents